Heren 1

Heren 1 (2e klasse G)

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 December 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - AFC HS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
20 December 20:30Udiros HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1Sportcomplex Oude - Nieuwehorne in Nieuwehorne
27 January 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - HeVoC '89 HS 4Expansiehal in Jubbega
03 February 19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1De Bongerd in Haulerwijk
24 February 19:00AFC HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 1Steegdenhal in Appelscha
08 March 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega

Uitslagen:

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 December 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Steevast HS 23-125-21, 30-28, 26-24, 21-25
25 November 19:45Steggerda HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 13-216-25, 16-25, 25-21, 25-13, 15-3
18 November 19:00Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 13-125-20, 24-26, 27-25, 25-22
11 November 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Hercules HS 13-221-25, 25-16, 25-19, 17-25, 15-10
11 November 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Advendo HS 1Vervallen-
28 October 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 11-320-25, 13-25, 25-14, 15-25

Stand:

#TeamGPWV+-
1HeVoC '89 HS 4731254692539
2Haulerwijk HS 1831258774633
3AFC HS 2623196580457
4Wordt Kwiek HS 18201717717723
5Hercules HS 18161420697744
6Unicus Makelaardij / DIOS HS 26151213502560
7Udiros HS 18131223705771
8Steggerda HS 17111020586647
9Steevast HS 285528614793
Advendo HS 1000000
VC058 HS 5000000