Dames 2

Dames 2 (3e klasse P)

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
15 December 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - HVC Hemrik DS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
12 January 19:30Hercules DS 1 - Wordt Kwiek DS 2MFA Aengwirden in Tjalleberd
19 January 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - AFC DS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
26 January 20:30HVC Hemrik DS 2 - Wordt Kwiek DS 2De Bining in Hemrik
02 February 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - Advendo DS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
01 March 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - Advendo DS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega

Uitslag:

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
08 December 21:00De Griffioen DS 3 - Wordt Kwiek DS 21-39-25, 18-25, 25-22, 23-25
01 December 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - Sparta DS 33-125-13, 25-16, 24-26, 25-15
15 November 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - De Griffioen DS 31-325-27, 15-25, 25-22, 21-25
10 November 20:45Sparta DS 3 - Wordt Kwiek DS 21-314-25, 11-25, 25-23, 19-25
03 November 20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - HVC Hemrik DS 24-025-14, 25-22, 25-20, 25-19
19 October 20:00Advendo DS 2 - Wordt Kwiek DS 23-125-21, 20-25, 25-22, 25-16

Stand:

#TeamGPWV+-
1Iverto DS 1941324883566
2D.B.S. DS 39332611849717
3LVVO DS 28282310743656
4Tsj├╗kemarders DS 29232018784787
5CSC-Joure DS 29221919811778
6L.V.C. DS 18211816724703
7Reva DS 39191723786855
8Udiros DS 29191521738794
9VCK'76 DS 28171418703696
10v.c. Joure DS 7810925639776
11Sport Vereent DS 182230464796