Heren 2

Heren 2 (3e klasse I)

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 March 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Oudehaske HS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
05 April 19:30Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega

Uitslagen:

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 March 19:15Bontebok HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 22-325-21, 16-25, 17-25, 25-22, 13-15
17 March 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Steggerda HS 24-025-19, 25-20, 25-21, 25-16
08 March 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - OPM Heerenveen HS 34-025-17, 25-14, 25-22, 25-16
24 February 20:45S.N.V.V. HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 20-418-25, 16-25, 13-25, 20-25
17 February 20:45Tsj├╗kemarders HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 21-319-25, 18-25, 15-25, 25-13
08 February 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Sport Vereent HS 23-125-21, 17-25, 25-23, 27-25

Stand:

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Griffioen HS 2198869718791262
2Terherne HS 22068582919771690
3Flora HS 11956463317351584
4Wordt Kwiek HS 22054464118641857
5S.N.V.V. HS 22050453918141793
6HVC Hemrik HS 11746393315811508
7Tsj├╗kemarders HS 21940394417011707
8Sport Vereent HS 21938334616381714
9Bontebok HS 11631274112981552
10OPM Heerenveen HS 31930315116251811
11Oudehaske HS 22030295816391915
12Steggerda HS 21819175713931751