Heren 2

Heren 2 (3e klasse I)

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 December 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Bontebok HS 1Expansiehal in Jubbega
16 December 19:15Oudehaske HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 2Kulturhus Oudehaske in Oudehaske
13 January 19:30Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - De Griffioen HS 2Expansiehal in Jubbega
20 January 21:00Terherne HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 2Utingeradeelhal in Akkrum
25 January 20:00Steggerda HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 2De Duker in Noordwolde fr
27 January 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Flora HS 1Expansiehal in Jubbega

Uitslagen:

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 December 20:45Flora HS 1 - Wordt Kwiek HS 23-125-15, 18-25, 25-21, 25-19
18 November 19:45OPM Heerenveen HS 3 - Wordt Kwiek HS 22-322-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-11, 7-15
16 November 19:45Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - HVC Hemrik HS 12-325-17, 23-25, 9-25, 25-23, 19-21
11 November 19:15Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Tsj├╗kemarders HS 23-112-25, 25-20, 25-14, 25-16
04 November 19:30Sport Vereent HS 2 - Wordt Kwiek HS 21-325-27, 18-25, 15-25, 28-26
07 October 21:00Wordt Kwiek HS 2 - Terherne HS 21-320-25, 23-25, 25-21, 23-25

Stand:

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Griffioen HS 2942333888565
2Terherne HS 28292611835696
3Flora HS 18272211743645
4S.N.V.V. HS 29242119857862
5Tsj├╗kemarders HS 210222320906876
6Bontebok HS 18191618670758
7HVC Hemrik HS 19191621818836
8Wordt Kwiek HS 28171520719764
9Oudehaske HS 210151429851982
10Sport Vereent HS 29131225750855
11OPM Heerenveen HS 38121521695775
12Steggerda HS 2811924653771